APRIL MATCH RESULTS

Divisio nNameStage 1Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 TOTAL
SSP
1BILL NESBITT12.7514.8915.9921.5465.17
2BOB MOORE12.3715.0217.0721.2465.7
3DANNY TALBOTT18.5316.3619.2822.5376.7
4BILL CARROLL18.6316.2222.0322.2279.1
5THOMAS WHITEHOUSE19.2116.2522.0828.1985.73
6TOM DOUGLAS17.5820.3323.9325.6587.49
7BOB HOLTER18.1717.5220.3633.6289.67
8TERRY REITER17.4826.2926.3828.7298.87
9STEPHEN CHAPMAN G923.3325.2626.3227.25102.16
10DIRRICK ASH26.3328.6321.2427.78103.98
11SCOTT HECKERT19.8722.333.9631.94108.07
12TOM ZAWATSKY29.7424.1426.1929.84109.91
13STEPHEN CHAPMAN32.1722.3330.1725.92110.59
14JASON PYLES23.9224.6825.7838.96113.34
15SUSAN NESBITT25.2127.0531.1632.16115.58
16ANDY DAVIS25.0623.7134.9533.43117.15
17PAUL RICHARDS26.8832.8327.731.12118.53
18TJ NICHOLS21.3126.2338.8833.81120.23
19JIM CAREZ35.4723.831.9131.02122.2
20KATY BENNETT24.7727.5133.9437.33123.55
21GLEN WESTBROOK 1727.3632.8235.7329.6125.51
22TIM BRAMMER29.2324.0234.1338.34125.72
23GLEN WESTBROOK 191136.6718.8542.5336.23134.28
24GREG MEARS32.3120.4351.5742.21146.52
25TIM BARNHART35.8631.3940.2442.03149.52
26CHRISTOPHER RICHARDS37.632.7834.4245.55150.35
27DAVID ATHEY40.2629.4239.3841.61150.67
28DUSTIN LAMP48.7534.9225.7641.73151.16
29KATY BENNETT20.9627.4828.2876.72153.44
30MATT GILMORE33.9933.6843.9658.02169.65
31ALEX PFIER34.3442.0838.3256.53171.27
32FRED HOUSLEY43.9441.2139.4655.35179.96
33DAVID BUZZARD34.6237.2950.3658.28180.55
34WERNER KNIGHT40.438.0752.9949.77181.23
35ANTHONY MAJETICH44.2448.9537.6853.97184.84
36TAYLOR FERRELL62.4242.3640.9545.28191.01
37JOHN PLAYTIS34.0447.4752.4958.05192.05
38SUSAN BROWN35.339.563.1958.85196.84
39CHRIS FREY37.541.6444.4978.29201.92
40LISA FOUGHT56.9956.5244.1862.45220.14
41BRITTANY PURYER61.5772.5373.0473.48280.62
42CAF ROBART34.9935.536.83DNF
43KEN ROBART34.4333.0940.88DNF
 
CCP 
1ALEX DAUPHIN20.2517.1524.2927.2588.94
2PENNY RICHARDS69.9759.3774.0470.45273.83
 
ESP 
1CHARLIE FRAZIER29.3520.8421.0521.5892.82
2STEVE DAVIS21.5931.5920.4832.72106.38
3DERF TAYLOR24.3623.8830.0830.14108.46
4PEYTON MOORE18.5229.7129.335.33112.86
5BEN SARGENT30.9435.4937.1641.61145.2
6JASON RHODES37.9941.7854.9750.42185.16
CDP 
1PETE LANDFIED18.7422.0822.7927.2290.83
2MIKEL BOONE26.1125.5621.3932.97106.03
3ERIC BROWN33.2221.5231.5129.78116.03
4DON FOUGHT46.1135.8237.3335.87155.13
5JUNIOR TENNANT53.6748.3242.7344.74189.46
 
REV 
1RUSS FERRELL33.8130.6942.7550.63157.88
BUG 
1DON ARBUCKLE34.3827.6923.5122.1107.68
2JACK MCELDOWNY28.3430.7726.0433.91119.06
 
RACE GUN 
1JODY HOPKINS21.6521.8230.6843.26117.41
2BOB BUCHANNON28.0339.9951.9747.83167.82
 
RIM FIRE 
1 KIMBERLY GILMORE50.5535.6945.1438.94170.32
2JASON RHODES47.6353.1647.7148.95197.45
RE-SHOOT
1SSP BILL NESBITT  CZ17.2316.9615.225.2974.68
2SSPTHOMAS WHITEHOUSE18.2814.820.1227.3380.53
3SSPSUSAN NESBITT22.5524.8323.6429.42100.44
4SSPSTEPHEN CHAPMAN32.1722.3330.1725.92110.59
5SSPGLEN WESTBROOK 191144.0520.4925.527.66117.7
6SSPTJ NICHOLS22.0826.0931.1754.02133.36
7SSPFRED HOUSLEY38.6540.8432.4936.21148.19
8SSPCHRIS FREY38.0929.333.0848.48148.95
1CCPALEX DAUPHIN18.2119.4128.0826.9492.64
2CCPGLEN WESTBROOK 41.2733.4627.2238.63140.58
1RGJODY HOPKINS14.8826.6819.8225.1486.52

UPDATES FOR AUGUST 2018

,

Henderson Wilds Justice League – APRIL 15TH CANCELLED

Henderson Wilds Justice League  shoot for April 15, 2018 has been cancelled because of the flood waters and the next shoot will be May 20, 2018 at 10:00 AM.

,

November 2017 DTAP Results

Click below for the Results of the November 2017 D-TAP DEFENSIVE TACTICAL ACTION PISTOL Match